Is Sabritas Salt And Lime Peanuts 7 Ounce Plastic Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavor, and Lime Juice Solids.CONTAINS PEANUT INGREDIENTS. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF TREENUT AND SOY INGREDIENTS.
Check Sabritas Salt And Lime Peanuts 7 Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabritas Salt And Lime Peanuts 7 Ounce Plastic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabritas Salt And Lime Peanuts 7 Ounce Plastic Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


