Is sabrocita fresa strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar ero cal zero ava 7:11 cirkul sip cartridge 20ml (0,68 fl oz) abrocita™ fresa - strawberry - natural flavors with other natural flavors tm n
Check sabrocita fresa strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sabrocita fresa strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity


