Is SAC SAC FRUIT JUICE, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MANDARIN PULP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANDARIN CONCENTRATE, ORANGE CONCENTRATE, CMC, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE FLAVORS, VITAMIN C

Check SAC SAC FRUIT JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking