Is SAC SAC FRUIT JUICE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MANDARIN PULP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANDARIN CONCENTRATE, ORANGE CONCENTRATE, CMC, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE FLAVORS, VITAMIN C

Check SAC SAC FRUIT JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking