Is SACFruits Natural Dried Mangoes Slices | Non-GMO, Unsweetened & Unsulfured | Lean | Vegan & Paleo Friendly Snacks (3 bags x 2.oz) | FDA Approved Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Fruits

Check SACFruits Natural Dried Mangoes Slices | Non-GMO, Unsweetened & Unsulfured | Lean | Vegan & Paleo Friendly Snacks (3 bags x 2.oz) | FDA Approved against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SACFruits Natural Dried Mangoes Slices | Non-GMO, Unsweetened & Unsulfured | Lean | Vegan & Paleo Friendly Snacks (3 bags x 2.oz) | FDA Approved is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go