Is SACFruits Natural Dried Mangoes Slices | Non-GMO, Unsweetened & Unsulfured | Lean | Vegan & Paleo Friendly Snacks (3 bags x 2.oz) | FDA Approved Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Fruits
Check SACFruits Natural Dried Mangoes Slices | Non-GMO, Unsweetened & Unsulfured | Lean | Vegan & Paleo Friendly Snacks (3 bags x 2.oz) | FDA Approved against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SACFruits Natural Dried Mangoes Slices | Non-GMO, Unsweetened & Unsulfured | Lean | Vegan & Paleo Friendly Snacks (3 bags x 2.oz) | FDA Approved in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SACFruits Natural Dried Mangoes Slices | Non-GMO, Unsweetened & Unsulfured | Lean | Vegan & Paleo Friendly Snacks (3 bags x 2.oz) | FDA Approved is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


