Is Sach Original Paneer Cheese - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Organic Vinegar, Salt.
Check Sach Original Paneer Cheese - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sach Original Paneer Cheese - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sach Original Paneer Cheese - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMeal Prep


