Is Sachs Peanuts No Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inshell Peanuts. Contains: Peanuts.
Check Sachs Peanuts No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sachs Peanuts No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sachs Peanuts No Salt is available at 2 retailers
AmazonKroger
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


