Is Sack-Oh-Nuts Garlic Habenero Smoked Pistachios Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, garlic, habenero, salt & natural smoke flavor.

Check Sack-Oh-Nuts Garlic Habenero Smoked Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySmokyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping