Is Sacla Sun Dried Tomato Paste 190G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rehydrated Sun-dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Ground Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid
Check Sacla Sun Dried Tomato Paste 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla Sun Dried Tomato Paste 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sacla Sun Dried Tomato Paste 190G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


