Is Sacla Sun Dried Tomato Paste 190G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Sun-dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Ground Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid
Check Sacla Sun Dried Tomato Paste 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla Sun Dried Tomato Paste 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sacla Sun Dried Tomato Paste 190G is available at 3 retailers
British Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSandwich


