Is Sacla' Vegan Horseradish Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seed Oil, Water, Horseradish (15%) (Horseradish (95%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Potassium Metabisulfite) (Sulphites), Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Apple Juice Concentrate, Mustard (Mustard Seeds, Alcohol Vinegar, Water, Salt), Salt, Maize Starch, Natural Flavourings (Mustard), Potato Proteins, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Burnt Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate For allergens see ingredients in bold.
Check Sacla' Vegan Horseradish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla' Vegan Horseradish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sacla' Vegan Horseradish Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


