Is Sacla Vegan Mayonnaise 180G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seed Oil, Water, Wine Vinegar, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Salt, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Natural Flavourings, Potato Protein, Concentrate (Carrot, Apple), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check Sacla Vegan Mayonnaise 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla Vegan Mayonnaise 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Where to buy
Sacla Vegan Mayonnaise 180G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


