Is Sacla' Whole Cherry Tomato Italian Pasta Sauce with Basil 350g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Diced Tomato, Tomato Purée, Tomato Juice), Cherry Tomatoes (16%), Soffritto (Onion, Carrots, Garlic, Celery, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Olive Oil, Basil (1.2%), Salt, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Sacla' Whole Cherry Tomato Italian Pasta Sauce with Basil 350g against your own diets in the app.