Is Sacla' Whole Cherry Tomato Italian Pasta Sauce with Basil 350g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Diced Tomato, Tomato Purée, Tomato Juice), Cherry Tomatoes (16%), Soffritto (Onion, Carrots, Garlic, Celery, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Olive Oil, Basil (1.2%), Salt, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid
Check Sacla' Whole Cherry Tomato Italian Pasta Sauce with Basil 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla' Whole Cherry Tomato Italian Pasta Sauce with Basil 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Sacla' Whole Cherry Tomato Italian Pasta Sauce with Basil 350g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


