Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sacramento 46oz. Tomato Juice PET Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Concentrate), Salt, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Naturally Derived

Check Sacramento 46oz. Tomato Juice PET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sacramento 46oz. Tomato Juice PET is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup
Lactose Free? Sacramento 46oz. Tomato Juice PET | Spoonful