Is Sacred Chocolate Rectangular Bar White with Lemon & Coconut -- 1.33 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Butter, Maple Sugar, Coconut, Chashew, Lemon Essential Oil, Vanilla Bean, Himalayan Pink Crystal Salt, Organic, Wildcrafted, Made In A Facility That Processes Nuts, Made In A Facility That Processes Nuts
Check Sacred Chocolate Rectangular Bar White with Lemon & Coconut -- 1.33 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacred Chocolate Rectangular Bar White with Lemon & Coconut -- 1.33 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sacred Chocolate Rectangular Bar White with Lemon & Coconut -- 1.33 oz is available at 2 retailers
Gluten Free MallVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetCitrusNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


