Is Sadaf California Pomegranate Molasses Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Pomegranate Juice.
Check Sadaf California Pomegranate Molasses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sadaf California Pomegranate Molasses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Grandma's Original Molasses, Unsulphured, 12 fl oz Jar
Dr. Praeger's? Purely Sensible Foods® California Veggie Burgers
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


