Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sadaf California Pomegranate Molasses Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Pomegranate Juice.

Check Sadaf California Pomegranate Molasses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Sadaf California Pomegranate Molasses | Spoonful