Is Sadaf Couscous, Tomato Basil Flavor, 13-Ounce Boxes, (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Paprika, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Spices, Tomato Powder

Check Sadaf Couscous, Tomato Basil Flavor, 13-Ounce Boxes, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sadaf Couscous, Tomato Basil Flavor, 13-Ounce Boxes, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking