Is Sadaf Mediterranean Grapeseed Oil Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil/ Soya Oil, Grapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Vegetable Oil

Check Sadaf Mediterranean Grapeseed Oil Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping