Is Sadaf Mediterranean Grapeseed Oil Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil/ Soya Oil, Grapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Vegetable Oil

Check Sadaf Mediterranean Grapeseed Oil Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping