Is Sadaf Mint Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint Water
Check Sadaf Mint Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sadaf Mint Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sadaf Mint Water is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


