Is Sadaf Orange Blossom Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, Concentrated Ornage Blossom Water, Natural Orange Blossom Flavor

Check Sadaf Orange Blossom Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sadaf Orange Blossom Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking