Is Sadaf Pickled Cucumbers in Brine Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Flavors
Check Sadaf Pickled Cucumbers in Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sadaf Pickled Cucumbers in Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sadaf Pickled Cucumbers in Brine is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


