Is Sadaf Sesame Seeds, Raw 6 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS

Check Sadaf Sesame Seeds, Raw 6 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sadaf Sesame Seeds, Raw 6 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladCooking