Is Sadaf Special Blend Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ceylon Tea, Cardamom Flavor.
Check Sadaf Special Blend Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sadaf Special Blend Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sadaf Special Blend Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


