Is Sadaf Tabouli Mix - 9oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Bulgur, Parsley Flakes, Minced Onions, Citric Acid, Mint Cut, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Salt, Pepper.
Check Sadaf Tabouli Mix - 9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sadaf Tabouli Mix - 9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Sadaf Tabouli Mix - 9oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousMintySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish


