Is Safari Meats Diced Chicken Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken breast meat, water, natural spice, contains 2% or less of: salt, sodium lactate, modified food starch, dextrose, paprika, extract of paprika, sodium nitrite.
Check Safari Meats Diced Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safari Meats Diced Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Cube
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


