Is Safcol Salmon Tomato & Onion 95g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Salmon (46%), Tomato Sauce (32%) ( Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Tomato Paste (1%), Vegetable Broth (Peas & Carrots), paprika oleoresins (160c), Thickener (415), Citric Acid (330), Chilli Powder, onion (22%)
Check Safcol Salmon Tomato & Onion 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safcol Salmon Tomato & Onion 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Safcol Salmon Tomato & Onion 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
FlakyChunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich


