Is Safcol Tapas Chilean Mussels In Spanish Galician Style Sauce 105g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Mussels (Mytilus chilensis) (62%), Galician Sauce (38%) (Water, Tomato Paste (8.2%), Sunflower Oil, Onion, Salt, Sugar, Red Capsicum (0.4%), Spices, Chilli).
Check Safcol Tapas Chilean Mussels In Spanish Galician Style Sauce 105g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safcol Tapas Chilean Mussels In Spanish Galician Style Sauce 105g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Safcol Tapas Chilean Mussels In Spanish Galician Style Sauce 105g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyTenderOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSnackingDipping


