Is Safcol Tuna Thai Sweet Chilli 74g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Kotsuwonus Pelamis), Sweet Chilli Sauce, Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch , Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresin), Chilli Powder, Citric Acid , Thickener (Xanthan Gum)), Vegetables, Onion, Capsicum, Garlic, Chilli

Check Safcol Tuna Thai Sweet Chilli 74g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safcol Tuna Thai Sweet Chilli 74g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep