Is Safcol Wild Alaskan Red Salmon 210g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Salmon (99%), Salt.

Check Safcol Wild Alaskan Red Salmon 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safcol Wild Alaskan Red Salmon 210g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwich