Is Safe Catch Ahi Wild Yellowfin Premium Slow Cooked Tuna Steaks, Ahi Wild Yellowfin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA (THUNNUS ALBACARES), SEA SALT.
Check Safe Catch Ahi Wild Yellowfin Premium Slow Cooked Tuna Steaks, Ahi Wild Yellowfin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe Catch Ahi Wild Yellowfin Premium Slow Cooked Tuna Steaks, Ahi Wild Yellowfin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


