Is Safe Catch Ahi Wild Yellowfin Tuna Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares), Sea Salt. Contains Fish (tuna).
Check Safe Catch Ahi Wild Yellowfin Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe Catch Ahi Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCooking


