Is Safe Catch Fish Nuggets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pollock, Wheat Flour, Avocado Oil, Rice Starch, Pea Protein, Textured Pea Protein, Water, Salt, Rice Flour, Spices (including Paprika And Celery Seed), Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor. Contains Fish (Pollock) and Wheat.
Check Safe Catch Fish Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe Catch Fish Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


