Is Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Chili Lime, 5 oz can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Avocado Oil, Chili Pepper, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Orange Peel, Spice (Cumin), Lime Oil
Check Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Chili Lime, 5 oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Chili Lime, 5 oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Chili Lime, 5 oz can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep


