Is Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Chili Lime, 5 oz can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Avocado Oil, Chili Pepper, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Orange Peel, Spice (Cumin), Lime Oil

Check Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Chili Lime, 5 oz can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Chili Lime, 5 oz can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep