Is Safe Catch Tuna Wild Elite Solid - 5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna & Salt

Check Safe Catch Tuna Wild Elite Solid - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep