Is Safe + Fair Gingerbread Cookie Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Gluten-free oats, brown rice syrup, sunflower oil, cane sugar, molasses, brown rice, cinnamon, millet, ginger, sea salt, clove. Made in a facility free from peanuts, tree nuts, milk, egg, wheat, soy, shellfish, fish, and sesame.
Check Safe + Fair Gingerbread Cookie Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe + Fair Gingerbread Cookie Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


