Is Safe + Fair Gingerbread Cookie Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Gluten-free oats, brown rice syrup, sunflower oil, cane sugar, molasses, brown rice, cinnamon, millet, ginger, sea salt, clove. Made in a facility free from peanuts, tree nuts, milk, egg, wheat, soy, shellfish, fish, and sesame.
Check Safe + Fair Gingerbread Cookie Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe + Fair Gingerbread Cookie Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


