Is Safecatch Tuna Wild Elite - 5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwons Pelamis).
Check Safecatch Tuna Wild Elite - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safecatch Tuna Wild Elite - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Safecatch Tuna Wild Elite - 5 Oz is available at 9 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


