Is Safeway Dietz and Watson Uncured Cherrywood Smoked Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ham, water, honey, salt, sugar, dry vinegar, natural flavors, potassium chloride, sodium phosphate, dextrose, and spice extractives.
Check Safeway Dietz and Watson Uncured Cherrywood Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safeway Dietz and Watson Uncured Cherrywood Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


