Is Safeway Dietz & Watson Pre-Sliced Ham Black Forest Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Salt, Contains Less than 1% of sugar, dextrose, natural flavors, dry vinegar, sodium phosphate, potassum chloride, spice extractives.

Check Safeway Dietz & Watson Pre-Sliced Ham Black Forest against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking