Is Safflower Oil with Vitamin B6 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin Capsule, Chlorophyll, Rice Bran Oil, Vitamin E Oil

Check Safflower Oil with Vitamin B6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safflower Oil with Vitamin B6 is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go