Is SAFFON FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), ALMONDS (COTTONSEED OIL), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check SAFFON FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAFFON FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


