Is SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, BARBEQUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEAN FLOUR (GREEN PEA, RED PINTO, WHITE CANNELLINI), POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, SALT, MOLASSES, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN [COLOR], POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SMOKE FLAVORING), SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPINACH POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Frito Lay Dip Bean Original Flavor - 9 Oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Stick


