Is SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEAN FLOUR (GREEN PEA, RED PINTO, WHITE CANNELLINI), POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPINACH POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


