Is Saffron Road Lentil Chips Baked Cracked Pepper - 4 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bean Flour (Lentil & Garbanzo), Potato, Pea Starch, Potato Fiber, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Spices, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil), Salt, Potassium Chloride, Canola Oil, Calcium Chloride, Rosemary Extract
Check Saffron Road Lentil Chips Baked Cracked Pepper - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saffron Road Lentil Chips Baked Cracked Pepper - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Where to buy
Saffron Road Lentil Chips Baked Cracked Pepper - 4 Oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


