Is Saffron Road® Lentil Cracked Pepper Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour, Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Certified Sustainable Palm Oil and/or Olive Oil, Pea Flour, Sugar, Whey & Milk Protein, Milk Cream, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Leavening, Natural Spices

Check Saffron Road® Lentil Cracked Pepper Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saffron Road® Lentil Cracked Pepper Crackers is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich